Results

TEH Berlin | BO 2018 Results

Berlin Open 2018


Playoffs

Last 16Result
Michal HvizdChristian Aden6:16:27:14:34-0
Michal KobrleThony Restel8:02:44:36:14:14-1
Valts SmagarsThomas Haussknecht8:54:05:26:14-0
Linus RestelChristian Dunnink3:24:13:03:24-0
Micael BorghMilos Sevr4:27:33:02:14-0
Elias KlimekRene Albers6:32:14:31:43:43:42:14-3
Frank BruneskeLeon Haussknecht2:51:41:31:60-4
Valentin DietzeMagor Papp5:16:10:15:47:14-1
Quater FinalResult
Michal HvizdValentin Dietze4:23:22:14:14-0
Michal KobrleLeon Haussknecht3:54:17:44:16:04-1
Valts SmagarsElias Klimek4:12:32:06:12:35:04-2
Linus RestelMicael Borgh6:15:22:14:14-0
Semi FinalResult
Michal HvizdLinus Restel5:23:55:43:14:24-1
Michal KobrleValts Smagars3:54:14:31:32:04:24-2
FinalResult
Michal HvizdMichal Kobrle4:34:15:25:14-0


Round-Robin

RankName12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031+-Points
1Michal Hvizd1:1 8:3 7:2 3:2 8:2 6:0 3:2 4:4 11:2 5:1 5:2 12:3 3:2 5:2 6:1 6:0 8:3 5:2 4:0 13:1 7:1 8:2 11:1 9:0 9:1 9:0 9:2 12:1 10:0 7:1 2144458
2Michal Kobrle1:1 2:2 7:2 4:2 4:0 6:2 4:1 9:1 4:1 0:5 4:7 8:2 4:0 3:0 6:2 8:1 8:0 6:1 8:4 6:0 6:1 6:0 4:3 8:1 7:1 7:3 7:0 3:2 2:0 8:1 1604654
3Valts Smagars3:8 2:2 6:2 3:2 4:2 1:4 3:0 3:5 5:1 4:1 1:0 5:2 8:3 2:3 2:1 2:0 4:3 7:0 5:1 5:0 3:1 3:0 7:1 9:3 6:1 4:1 6:1 3:1 6:0 6:2 1285151
4Linus Restel2:7 2:7 2:6 6:4 2:0 3:4 7:0 7:3 9:4 5:1 4:3 6:1 2:2 7:1 2:1 7:2 8:2 4:1 3:2 7:0 7:2 7:2 7:1 9:0 9:1 8:2 7:1 7:5 8:1 5:1 1696751
5Micael Borgh2:3 2:4 2:3 4:6 4:2 1:5 2:1 4:3 2:4 4:1 2:3 6:2 4:2 3:1 2:1 3:2 5:3 5:2 5:2 5:2 3:3 5:0 8:4 6:1 4:3 2:1 6:1 4:3 3:2 4:0 1127045
6Elias Klimek2:8 0:4 2:4 0:2 2:4 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:5 3:1 5:1 2:1 3:2 2:0 3:0 1:1 4:3 1:1 2:1 3:0 6:2 1:1 2:1 4:2 6:0 6:2 3:1 3:0 4:1 5:3 815245
7Frank Bruneske0:6 2:6 4:1 4:3 5:1 0:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:2 5:3 2:2 2:1 4:0 2:3 3:3 4:2 2:0 6:0 7:1 5:1 2:2 3:2 2:2 1:3 4:2 4:1 4:2 3:3 1:4 886140
8Valentin Dietze2:3 1:4 0:3 0:7 1:2 1:3 1:2 3:2 2:4 1:3 4:2 3:6 4:1 5:0 3:1 2:1 7:0 3:0 4:1 5:0 3:0 7:1 6:0 6:2 4:3 4:2 8:4 5:1 5:0 2:0 1025840
9Magor Papp4:4 1:9 5:3 3:7 3:4 0:1 2:2 2:3 6:2 6:2 4:1 4:3 3:4 5:3 2:7 2:0 2:1 5:2 1:6 5:2 4:0 7:0 3:4 4:1 3:0 4:1 8:3 6:0 8:0 6:2 1187740
10Leon Haussknecht2:11 1:4 1:5 4:9 4:2 5:1 1:2 4:2 2:6 5:2 1:1 3:5 4:0 6:2 2:3 4:1 6:2 6:3 3:3 4:2 4:0 3:3 0:3 6:1 4:1 3:2 6:3 7:1 6:0 2:0 1098039
11Rene Albers1:5 5:0 1:4 1:5 1:4 1:3 2:1 3:1 2:6 2:5 4:0 5:3 5:3 4:3 1:3 2:2 5:1 4:1 2:2 3:1 1:1 3:4 6:1 2:2 6:3 4:2 4:1 7:1 8:0 8:1 1036938
12Milos Sevr2:5 7:4 0:1 3:4 3:2 1:5 3:5 2:4 1:4 1:1 0:4 3:4 3:2 1:3 3:3 5:2 5:3 7:3 2:1 6:0 4:2 4:2 10:3 7:0 6:1 8:1 3:0 7:0 5:2 5:1 1177238
13Christian Dunnink3:12 2:8 2:5 1:6 2:6 1:2 2:2 6:3 3:4 5:3 3:5 4:3 1:7 3:1 2:6 0:3 1:3 3:1 7:2 3:3 1:0 4:4 2:1 4:6 3:2 4:3 5:3 6:2 4:1 3:2 9010931
14Thomas Haussknecht2:3 0:4 3:8 2:2 2:4 2:3 1:2 1:4 4:3 0:4 3:5 2:3 7:1 5:2 2:4 3:3 4:0 1:6 3:1 0:1 6:1 4:2 4:3 5:0 2:2 3:3 9:2 4:1 6:4 6:2 968330
15Thony Restel2:5 0:3 3:2 1:7 1:3 0:2 0:4 0:5 3:5 2:6 3:4 3:1 1:3 2:5 2:1 2:3 2:2 3:1 3:2 4:0 5:1 2:1 3:5 4:2 4:0 4:4 2:1 8:3 2:1 4:1 758330
16Christian Aden1:6 2:6 1:2 1:2 1:2 0:3 3:2 1:3 7:2 3:2 3:1 3:3 6:2 4:2 1:2 2:1 2:4 2:2 0:4 3:3 2:2 1:5 2:2 3:3 3:1 5:3 1:2 1:1 4:1 7:1 757529
17Ralph Pommerenke0:6 1:8 0:2 2:7 2:3 1:1 3:3 1:2 0:2 1:4 2:2 2:5 3:0 3:3 3:2 1:2 0:5 1:2 1:5 4:2 2:0 3:1 4:1 4:3 2:1 4:0 2:1 1:4 5:3 4:2 628228
18Thomas Cornelius3:8 0:8 3:4 2:8 3:5 3:4 2:4 0:7 1:2 2:6 1:5 3:5 3:1 0:4 2:2 4:2 5:0 1:3 4:0 5:1 4:0 5:0 3:2 3:6 5:3 4:2 2:2 4:4 2:1 3:1 8210027
19Micael Myren2:5 1:6 0:7 1:4 2:5 1:1 0:2 0:3 2:5 3:6 1:4 3:7 1:3 6:1 1:3 2:2 2:1 3:1 1:3 5:0 1:3 7:2 7:2 3:3 4:2 1:2 3:0 5:2 2:0 4:2 748725
20Eike Rompa0:4 4:8 1:5 2:3 2:5 1:2 0:6 1:4 6:1 3:3 2:2 1:2 2:7 1:3 2:3 4:0 5:1 0:4 3:1 1:2 4:2 3:2 6:2 6:0 1:3 4:3 2:1 3:1 3:4 2:4 758824
21Jonas Franken1:13 0:6 0:5 0:7 2:5 0:3 1:7 0:5 2:5 2:4 1:3 0:6 3:3 1:0 0:4 3:3 2:4 1:5 0:5 2:1 4:2 2:3 3:1 1:3 2:0 3:2 7:3 2:6 2:2 5:1 5211719
22Ulrich Hennemann1:7 1:6 1:3 2:7 3:3 2:6 1:5 0:3 0:4 0:4 1:1 2:4 0:1 1:6 1:5 2:2 0:2 0:4 3:1 2:4 2:4 7:3 9:1 5:3 9:3 1:1 3:3 4:6 4:1 3:1 7010419
23Hermann Petuch2:8 0:6 0:3 2:7 0:5 1:1 2:2 1:7 0:7 3:3 4:3 2:4 4:4 2:4 1:2 5:1 1:3 0:5 2:7 2:3 3:2 3:7 4:1 4:3 1:2 1:2 1:5 5:3 1:3 5:2 6211518
24Mathias Klein1:11 3:4 1:7 1:7 4:8 1:2 2:3 0:6 4:3 3:0 1:6 3:10 1:2 3:4 5:3 2:2 1:4 2:3 2:7 2:6 1:3 1:9 1:4 5:4 6:4 2:3 2:1 3:1 4:3 1:1 6813118
25Frank Rasche0:9 1:8 3:9 0:9 1:6 2:4 2:2 2:6 1:4 1:6 2:2 0:7 6:4 0:5 2:4 3:3 3:4 6:3 3:3 0:6 3:1 3:5 3:4 4:5 4:4 2:2 3:2 4:4 2:2 3:2 6913518
26Annika Gripp1:9 1:7 1:6 1:9 3:4 0:6 3:1 3:4 0:3 1:4 3:6 1:6 2:3 2:2 0:4 1:3 1:2 3:5 2:4 3:1 0:2 3:9 2:1 4:6 4:4 4:1 5:5 7:3 7:4 3:3 7112716
27Thorsten Niemann0:9 3:7 1:4 2:8 1:2 2:6 2:4 2:4 1:4 2:3 2:4 1:8 3:4 3:3 4:4 3:5 0:4 2:4 2:1 3:4 2:3 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:2 1:4 1:4 7:1 1:1 2:1 6111215
28Wolfgang Abshagen2:9 0:7 1:6 1:7 1:6 1:3 1:4 4:8 3:8 3:6 1:4 0:3 3:5 2:9 1:2 2:1 1:2 2:2 0:3 1:2 3:7 3:3 5:1 1:2 2:3 5:5 4:1 1:4 3:1 1:0 5812413
29Sven Aderhold1:12 2:3 1:3 5:7 3:4 0:3 2:4 1:5 0:6 1:7 1:7 0:7 2:6 1:4 3:8 1:1 4:1 4:4 2:5 1:3 6:2 6:4 3:5 1:3 4:4 3:7 1:7 4:1 3:5 2:2 6814012
30Mathias Scheel0:10 0:2 0:6 1:8 2:3 1:4 3:3 0:5 0:8 0:6 0:8 2:5 1:4 4:6 1:2 1:4 3:5 1:2 0:2 4:3 2:2 1:4 3:1 3:4 2:2 4:7 1:1 1:3 5:3 1:3 4712610
31Gunnar Gripp1:7 1:8 2:6 1:5 0:4 3:5 4:1 0:2 2:6 0:2 1:8 1:5 2:3 2:6 1:4 1:7 2:4 1:3 2:4 4:2 1:5 1:3 2:5 1:1 2:3 3:3 1:2 0:1 2:2 3:1 471189